<

Currency
AU $ £ Rp $

Shopping Cart

0 item(s) - $0.00
Your shopping cart is empty!


Author: Tworzenie stron internetowych

EXFO FTB-400 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B SM MM Fiber Quad

EXFO FTB-400 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B SM MM Fiber Quad
Product Code: EXFO FTB-400
Availability: 10
Price: $2,700.00
Ex Tax: $2,700.00
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

the Following Items Are Included:

EXFO FTB-400 OTDR Main Frame (BC# 26349)
EXFO FTB-7200D-12CD-23B SM MM Quad OTDR Module (BC# 26351)
SM OTDR Source:
1310nm
1550nm
MM OTDR Source:
850nm
1300nm
EXFO FTB-7000 User Guide
EXFO FTB-400 User Guide
EXFO FTB-7000 Quick Reference Guide
(2) SM SC-SC APC Fiber Cables
(2) MM SC-SC Fiber Cables
Toolbox Office 7 Version 2.3.0.116 Software
(4) Fiber Wipes
Keyboard
Mouse
Stylus
Protective Screen Cover
Power Cord
RS232 PC Interface Cable
Hard Carrying Case (G)

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Powered By Toserba Center and Electronic Company